Fixtures 2018

Monday 9 April

Portglenone v MacUílín
Under 16 Camogie League
7pm – Portglenone

Tuesday 10 April

MacUílín v Rossa
Antrim Senior Camogie League Division 1
7pm – Páirc MacUílín, Ballycastle

Armoy v MacUílín
Antrim Senior Camogie League Division 3
7pm – Armoy

Wednesday 11 April

Loughgiel v MacUílín
North Antrim Feile Na Gael
6.45pm – Fr Healy Park, Loughgiel

MacUílín v Carey @ 6.45pm
North Antrim Countess of Antrim Cup
7.30pm – Páirc MacUílín, Ballycastle

Thursday 12 April

Loughgiel v MacUílín
Antrim Senior Camogie League Division 2
7pm – Fr Healy Park, Loughgiel

Friday 13 April

Loughgiel v MacUílín
Antrim Minor Hurling League Division 1
7.15pm – Fr Healy Park, Loughgiel

Saturday 14 March

MacUílín v Dunloy
U12 Camogie League
11am – Páirc MacUílín, Ballycastle

MacUílín v Dunloy
U14 Camogie League
12pm – Páirc MacUílín, Ballycastle

St Enda’s v MacUílín
North Antrim Feile Na Gael
4pm – Glengormley

Sunday 15 April

Tir na nOg Randalstown v MacUílín
Antrim Senior Hurling League Division 2
3pm – Randalstown

Monday 16 April

MacUílín v Rossa
Antrim U16 Hurling League Division 1
7.15pm – Páirc MacUílín, Ballycastle

Under 16 Camogie League Cushendall v MacUílín @ 7.00pm.
Ulster Camogie Antrim v Derry @ 7.00pm PaircMacUílín.

Tuesday 17 April

Div 3 Camogie Creggan v MacUílín @ 7.00pm.

Wednesday 18 April

N Antrim Darragh Cup MacUílín v Loughgiel @ 6.45pm.
N Antrim Feile Cushendall v MacUílín @ 6.45pm.
ACFL Div 3 MacUílín v St. Agnes @ 7.15pm

Thursday 19 April

Div 2 Camogie St. Johns v MacUílín @ 7.00pm.

Saturday 21 April

Under 12 & 14 Camogie league Bridini oga v MacUílín @ 11.00 & 12pm.
N Antrim Countess of Antrim Oisin v MacUílín @ 5.30pm.

Sunday 22 April

ACFL Div 3 Eire og v MacUílín @ 3.00pm.
Minor Camogie Championship Bridini oga v MacUílín @ TBC.

Monday 23 April

ACUnder 16 League MacUílín v Ballinascreen @ 7.15pm.
Under 16 Camogie League MacUílín v Dunloy @ 7.00pm.

Tuesday 24th April

Div 1 Camogie MacUílín v Cushendall @ 7.00pm.
Div 3 Camogie Loughgiel v MacUílín @ 7.00pm.

Thursday 26th April

Div 2 Camogie MacUílín v Dunloy @ 7.00pm.

Friday 27th April

ACMHL Swatragh v MacUílín @ 7.15pm.

Saturday 28th April

N Antrim Countess of Antrim MacUílín v Armoy @ 5.30pm.

Sunday 29th April

ACFL Div 3 MacUílín Pearses @ 3.00pm.

Monday 30th April

ACUnder 16 League Cushendall v MacUílín @ 7.15pm.
Under 16 Camogie League MacUílín v Bridini oga @ 7.00pm.

Tuesday 1st May

Div 1 Camogie Bridini oga v MacUílín @ 7.00pm.
Div 3 Camogie Rasharkin v MacUílín @ 7.00pm.

Wednesday 2nd May

ACFL Div 3 Antrim v MacUílín @ 8.00pm.

Thursday 3rd May

Div 2 Camogie MacUílín v Randalstown @ 7.00pm.

Friday 4th May

ACMHL MacUílín v Dunloy @ 7.30pm.

Saturday 5th May

Under 12 & 14 Camogie League MacUílín v Cushendall @ 11.00 & 12.00am.

Sunday 6th May

Minor Camogie Championship MacUílín Cushendall @ TBC
ACFL Div 3 Ardoyne v MacUílín @ 3.00pm.